University Directory

Philadelphia Campus: 215-637-7700
Newtown: 267-341-4000
Woodhaven: 267-341-5000

AHAlpha House
AQAquinas Hall
NWTNewtown
CCCampus Center
DLHDelaney Hall
ETCEdu. & Tech. Center
HFHHoly Family Hall
GRGarden Residence
LIBLibrary
NEBNurse Education Building
NEPNortheast Philadelphia Campus
SJHSt. Joseph's Hall
SLRStevenson Lane Residence
UACUndergraduate Admissions Cntr
WWoodhaven
Name
Office
Location
Phone
C
Thomas Cummins
Public Safety
101 CC
267-341-3361
C
Edward Cutler
Public Safety
101 CC
267-341-3361
D
Tony D'Amore
Maintenance
147 NWT
267-341-4004
D
Kimberly Dasch-Yee
School of Arts & Sciences
308B HFH
267-341-3328
D
S. Doloretta Dawid, CSFN
School of Arts & Sciences
317 HFH
267-341-3285
D
Connie Dema
Alpha House
AH
267-341-3486
D
Robert Denshuick
Academic Advising
215 HFH
267-341-3662
D
Rachel Derr
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
G16 NEB
267-341-3430
D
Danielle Devine
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
G17 NEB
267-341-3322
D
Guo-An Diao
School of Arts & Sciences
408A HFH
267-341-3462
D
Leticia Diaz
School of Arts & Sciences
303 HFH
267-341-3426
D
J. Barry Dickinson
School of Business Administration
AQ 11
267-341-3440
D
Adam Dickman
Admissions
305 UAC
267-341-3624
D
Linda DiGennaro
Special Events
214 CC
267-341-3355
D
Mary Kay Doran
School of Education
426 ETC
267-341-3467
D
Heather Dotchel
Marketing & Communications
208 HFH
267-341-3348
D
Thomas Dugan
Public Safety
101 CC
267-341-3361
D
Patricia Dunn
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
118 NEB
267-341-3301
D
Patricia Dunne
Special Events
214 CC
267-341-3509
E
Robert Ellermeyer
Library
LIB
267-341-3316
E
John Ernst
Public Safety
101 CC
267-341-3361
F
S. Mary Elizabeth Farrell
Center for Academic Enhancement
2nd Floor - LIB
267-341-3326
F
S. Patrice Feher
Student Life
210 CC
267-341-3201
F
Melissa Fender
School of Business Administration
AQ 16
267-341-3371
F
Kathleen Fenerty
Business Office
202 HFH
267-341-3457
F
S. Evelyn Figueroa
Alpha House
AH
267-341-3486
F
Maureen Fitzsimmons
Duplicating
G-11 NEB
267-341-3276
F
Pamela Flynn
School of Arts & Sciences
G-007 ETC
267-341-3418
F
Michelle Foley
Admissions
203 UAC
267-341-3218
G
S. Josepha Gagliardi
Financial Aid
203 HFH
267-341-3408
G
Karen Galardi
Newtown
113 NWT
267-341-4025
G
Mark Galgano
Information Technology Services
HFH 103
267-341-3545
G
Thomas Garrity
School of Business Administration Staff
Room 10, Aquinas Hall, NEP Campus
215-637-7700 ext 3242
G
Valerie Gavaghan
Mailroom
15 HFH
267-341-3260
G
Roger W. Gee
School of Education
435 ETC
267-341-3575
G
Zoe Gingold
Counseling & Disability Services
222 CC
267-341-3231
G
Anne Marie Glenn
Graduate Admissions
102 HFH
267-341-3327
G
Cheryl Glover
Institutional Research & Assessment
106 HFH
267-341-3614
G
Angela Godshall
Center for Academic Enhancement
2nd floor - LIB
267-341-3413
G
Donald R. Goeltz
School of Business Administration
AQ 2
267-341-3652
G
Maria Gonzalez
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions Staff
115 NEB
267-341-3293
G
Gertrude Graham
Registrar
205 HFH
267-341-3577
G
Melissa Greco
Activities Office
206 CC
267-341-3278
G
Jenai Grigg
School of Arts & Sciences
308B HFH
267-341-3443
G
Arthur Anthony Grugan
School of Arts & Sciences
309 HFH
267-341-3280
G
Cindy Guinan
Business Office
202 HFH
267-341-3202
G
Tara Gutgesell
Counseling Psychology
220 CC
267-341-3232
H
Timothy Hamill
Athletics
G-1 CC
267-341-3594
H
Gerri Hand
Human Resources
209 HFH
267-341-3448
H
Barbara Hannigan
Health Services
G7 - CC
267-341-3262