University Directory

Philadelphia Campus: 215-637-7700
Newtown: 267-341-4000
Woodhaven: 267-341-5000

AHAlpha House
AQAquinas Hall
NWTNewtown
CCCampus Center
DLHDelaney Hall
ETCEdu. & Tech. Center
HFHHoly Family Hall
GRGarden Residence
LIBLibrary
NEBNurse Education Building
NEPNortheast Philadelphia Campus
SJHSt. Joseph's Hall
SLRStevenson Lane Residence
UACUndergraduate Admissions Cntr
WWoodhaven
Name
Office
Location
Phone
S
Ron Shane
Maintenance
10 HFH
267-341-3258
S
Mike Shane
Maintenance
10 HFH
267-341-3258
S
Brett Shavitz
Athletics
G-13 CC
267-341-3225
S
Diane J. Shea
Counseling Psychology | School of Arts & Sciences
104 NWT
267-341-4793
S
James Sheridan
Public Safety
101 CC
267-341-3361
S
Terry Sheridan
Development
38 W
267-341-5007
S
Charles Shovlin
Public Safety
101 CC
267-341-3361
S
Jay Soda
Marketing & Communications
208 HFH
267-341-3338
S
Nicole Stokes-DuPass
School of Arts & Sciences
408 E HFH
267-341-3695
S
Joseph Stoutzenberger
School of Arts & Sciences
321 HFH
267-341-3553
S
Claire Ann Sullivan
School of Education
224 ETC
267-341-3421
S
Littleton Szelagowski
Public Safety
101 CC
267-341-3361
T
Denise Tallarida
Admissions
207 UAC
267-341-3217
T
Julie Tangradi
Provost's Office
102 HFH
267-341-3209
T
Veronica Thomas
Cooperative Education
222 ETC
267-341-3403
T
Linda Thompson
Counseling Psychology | School of Arts & Sciences
210 NWT
267-341-4035
T
Floss Tilsner
Library
LIB
267-341-3311
T
Georgia Trantas-Weiss
Alpha House
AH
267-341-3486
T
Joseph Tripodi
Academic Advising
215 HFH
267-341-3226
T
James Trusdell
Administration
HFH
267-341-3205
T
Anna Tysarczyk
Careers Center
216 CC
267-341-3223
U
Douglas Ulrich
Admissions
305 UAC
267-341-3267
U
Michael Ulrich
Activities Office
 206 CC
267-341-3495
V
Trista Van Lier
Athletics
G-18 CC
267-341-3496
V
Lia Van Rijswijk
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
126 NEB
267-341-3294
V
S. Frances Veitz
Cooperative Education
222A ETC
267-341-3406
V
Ann Marie Vickery
Registrar
215/205 HFH
267-341-3211
V
Laura Vorgity
Alpha House
AH
267-341-3486
W
S. Marcella Louise Wallowicz, CSFN
School of Arts & Sciences
408B HFH
267-341-3563
W
Kathy Warchol
Alumni and Parents
41 W
267-341-5017
W
Elizabeth Weber
Athletics
G-13 CC
267-341-3295
W
Arlene Webster
School of Arts & Sciences Staff
323 HFH
267-341-3570
W
S. Noreen Werner
Development
17 W
267-341-5050
W
Bob Wetzel
Development
36 W
267-341-5008
W
Cyrus Whaley
Radiologic Science
114 HFH
267-341-3566
W
Cy Whaley
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
110 HFH
267-341-3566
W
David Whelan
School of Arts & Sciences
305 HFH
267-341-3416
W
Anthony White
Public Safety
101 CC
267-341-3361
W
Corine Williams
Business Office
202 HFH
267-341-3334
W
Kenneth Wilson
Public Safety
101 CC
267-341-3361
W
Michael Wolk
Public Safety
101 CC
267-341-3361
W
Mary Wombwell
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
123 NEB
267-341-3300
W
Pat Woods
Financial Aid
203 HFH
267-341-3233
W
Roseanna Wright
School of Education
212 NWT
267-341-4038
X
Janice Hua Xu
School of Arts & Sciences
219 ETC
267-341-3667
Y
Robert Yeager
Public Safety
101 CC
267-341-3361
Y
Donna Young
Purchasing
107 HFH
267-341-3379
Y
Stephen Young
School of Education
441 ETC
267-341-3666
Y
Boas Yu
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
119 NEB
267-341-3297
Z
Jessica Zarzycki
School of Arts & Sciences Staff
403A HFH
267-341-3255