University Directory

Philadelphia Campus: 215-637-7700
Newtown: 267-341-4000
Woodhaven: 267-341-5000

AHAlpha House
AQAquinas Hall
NWTNewtown
CCCampus Center
DLHDelaney Hall
ETCEdu. & Tech. Center
HFHHoly Family Hall
GRGarden Residence
LIBLibrary
NEBNurse Education Building
NEPNortheast Philadelphia Campus
SJHSt. Joseph's Hall
SLRStevenson Lane Residence
UACUndergraduate Admissions Cntr
WWoodhaven
Name
Office
Location
Phone
A
Maria Agnew
School of Education
225 ETC
267-341-3590
A
Staci Altomari
Alumni and Parents
46 W
267-341-5019
A
Anthony Applegate
School of Education
424 ETC
267-341-3245
A
Geralyn Arango
School of Education
432 ETC
267-341-3648
A
Robin Arnold
Athletics
130 CC
267-341-3675
A
Denise Avellino
Library
LIB
267-341-3314
B
Erin Bailey
Institutional Research & Assessment
106 HFH
267-341-3622
B
Karen Barnes
Alpha House
AH
267-341-3486
B
Daniel Bassi
School of Arts & Sciences
408 C HFH
267-341-3319
B
Stephen B. Bates
School of Business Administration
AQ 17
267-341-3522
B
Mary Becker
Alpha House
AH
267-341-3486
B
Brian Berry
School of Education
214 NWT/101 CC
267-341-4042
267-341-3361
B
Terri Betz
Residence Life
204 CC
267-341-3494
B
Susan Biegenwald
School of Arts & Sciences Staff
323 HFH
267-341-3306
B
S. Marcella Binkowksi
Student Life
208 CC
267-341-3432
B
Patrick Black
Public Safety
101 CC
267-341-3361
B
Lorraine Borisuk
Special Events
223 CC
267-341-3377
B
Robert P. Brennan
School of Business Administration
AQ 19
267-341-3512
B
Thomas Brill
Public Safety
101 CC
267-341-3361
B
Walter Broderick
Public Safety
2 W
267-341-5011
B
William Broderick
Center for Academic Enhancement
2nd floor - Lib
267-341-3326
B
Don Brom
Careers Center
218 CC
267-341-3224
B
Cynthia Brong
Student Life
212 CC
267-341-3200
B
Shannon Brown
Library
LIB
267-341-3312
B
Brett Buckridge
Residence Life
202 CC
267-341-3204
B
Kathleen Burns
Radiologic Science
117 HFH
267-341-3369
B
Kathleen M. Burns
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
117 HFH
267-341-3369
B
S. Clare Butt, CSFN
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
117 NEB
267-341-3658
B
Ann Buttner
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
122 NEB
267-341-3375
B
Jan W. Buzydlowski
School of Business Administration
AQ 15
267-314-3272
C
Joe Calabrese
Athletics
G-16 CC
267-341-3514
C
Lauren Campbell
Admissions
204 UAC
267-341-3331
C
Maryhelen Capella
Registrar
205 HFH
267-341-3212
C
BJ Carolann
Athletics
G-18 CC
267-341-3680
C
Leonora Carr
Library
LIB
267-341-3669
C
Michael Carrozza
Public Safety
121 NWT
267-341-4011
C
Ana Maria Catanzaro
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
115 NEB
267-341-3292
C
Pat Cawley
Housekeeping
C
Kathleen Chaar
President's Office
218 HFH
267-341-3352
C
Denise Cleveland
Residence Life
GR
267-341-6153
C
Ashley Cohen
Information Technology Services
105 ETC
267-341-3022
C
Christine Coleman
Financial Aid
203 HFH
267-341-3450
C
Gary Coleman
Audio Visual
25 HFH
215-205-1617
C
Annette M. Conklin
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
G19 NEB
267-341-3283
C
Lisa Corbin
Counseling Psychology
218 NWT
267-341-4036
C
John Corrigan
Enrollment Services
229 ETC
267-341-3215
C
Patricia Corrigan
Admissions
207 UAC
267-341-3216
C
Sandra Crane
School of Education Staff
445 ETC
267-341-3246
C
S. Angela Cresswell, CSFN
School of Arts & Sciences
436 ETC
267-341-3687
C
S. Angela Cresswell, CSFN
School of Education
436 ETC
267-341-3687