University Directory

Philadelphia Campus:215-637-7700
Newtown:267-341-4000
Bensalem:267-341-5000

AH Alpha House
AQ Aquinas Hall
BEN Bensalem
CC Campus Center
DLH Delaney Hall
ETC Edu. & Tech. Center
HFH Holy Family Hall
GR Garden Residence
LIB Library
MAR Marian Hall
NEB Nurse Education Building
NEP Northeast Philadelphia Campus
NWT Newtown
SJH St. Joseph's Hall
SLR Stevenson Lane Residence
UAC Undergraduate Admissions Cntr
Name
Office
Location
Phone
H
Timothy Hamill
Athletics
CC G-03
267-341-3034
H
Denise Hardiman
Information Technology Services
HFH 98
267-341-3623
H
Margaret Harkins
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
NWT
267-341-4787
H
Dian He
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 406C
267-341-3250
H
Catherine Heilferty
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
NEB 122
267-341-3442
H
Janice Hetrick
Financial Aid
HFH 203
267-341-3234
H
Kimberly Heuschkel
School of Education
ETC 437
267-341-3350
H
Denise Hewitt
Experiential Learning
CC 209
267-341-3213
H
Kathleen Hill
Duplicating
NEB G-11
267-341-3276
H
Ann Marie Hoff
Delaney Hall
DLH
267-341-3740
H
Helen Hoffner
School of Education
ETC 427
267-341-3372
H
Paula Holzworth
Information Technology Services
HFH 103
267-341-3266
H
Eileen Horvay
Admissions
UAC 205
267-341-3419
H
Jami Hughes
Athletics
CC
267-341-3347
H
H
Fr. Mark J. Hunt
School of Arts & Sciences
NWT 211/HFH 321
267-341-4045
J
Patricia Joergensen
School of Education
ETC 432
267-341-3677
J
Mary Carroll Johansen
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 318
267-341-3365
J
Elizabeth Jones
School of Education
ETC 434
267-341-3313
K
Maribeth Kane
Alpha House
AH
267-341-3486
K
K
Amanda Kaufman
Athletics
CC G-13
267-341-3368
K
Jill Kehan
Athletics
CC G-13
267-341-3287
K
Gerald Kehan
Athletics
CC G-13
267-341-3287
K
Robert Kehoe
Athletics
CC G-13
267-341-3582
K
Thomas Kehoe
Athletics
CC G-13
267-341-3612
K
Margaret Kelly
Mission | Administration
HFH 220
267-341-3651
K
Daniel Kenney
Athletics
CC G-13
267-341-3368
K
Susan Kim
Athletics
CC G-13
267-341-3289
K
Katherine Kindness
Library: NWT
NWT/LIB
267-341-4010
K
Judy Klein
Business Office
HFH 224
267-341-3615
K
Melissa Koepke
Activities Office
CC 206
267-341-3278
K
Eileen Konkolewski
School of Arts & Sciences Staff
HFH 323
267-341-3238
K
Gene Kovalchick
Administration | Information Technology Services
HFH 101
K
Deborah Kramer
Library Services
LIB
267-341-3584
K
K
Yuri Kuo
Maintenance
HFH 10
267-341-3258
L
Dawn Lacerte
Graduate Admissions
HFH 102
267-341-3327
L
Marie Leonard
Admissions
HFH 102
267-341-3024
L
Melissa Levush
Athletics
CC G-13
267-341-3287
L
Joshua Liss
Development
ETC 327
267-341-3100
L
James Lorino
Facilities
HFH 107
267-341-3548
L
Jennifer Luling
Human Resources
HFH 209
267-341-3479
L
Andrew Lutz
Information Technology Services
HFH 103
267-341-3251
M
Gina MacKenzie
School of Arts & Sciences | School of Arts & Sciences Staff
HFH 304
267-341-3649
M
Fr. James MacNew
Campus Ministry
CC 224
267-341-3261
M
Lisa Madden
Financial Aid
HFH 203
267-341-3394
M
Terence Maguire
Information Technology Services
HFH 103
267-341-3491
M
Kimberly Maguire
Residence Life
CC 220
267-341-6203
M
Karl Malaszczyk, Esq.
School of Business Administration
BEN 30
267-341-5002