University Directory

Philadelphia Campus: 215-637-7700
Newtown: 267-341-4000
Bensalem: 267-341-5000

AH Alpha House
AQ Aquinas Hall
BEN Bensalem
CC Campus Center
DLH Delaney Hall
ETC Edu. & Tech. Center
HFH Holy Family Hall
GR Garden Residence
LIB Library
NEB Nurse Education Building
NEP Northeast Philadelphia Campus
NWT Newtown
SJH St. Joseph's Hall
SLR Stevenson Lane Residence
UAC Undergraduate Admissions Cntr
Name
Office
Location
Phone
C
Cassandra Crenny
Athletics
CC
267-341-3449
C
Matthew Cunningham
Purchasing
HFH 107
267-341-3548
C
Angela Cutchineal
Cooperative Education
CC 209
267-341-3201
D
Kimberly Dasch-Yee
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 308B
267-341-3328
D
S. Doloretta Dawid, CSFN
School of Arts & Sciences
317 HFH
267-341-3544
D
Jennifer DeCicco
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 406E
267-341-3550
D
Connie Dema
Alpha House
AH
267-341-3486
D
Guo-An Diao
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 408A
267-341-3462
D
Leticia Diaz
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 303
267-341-3426
D
J. Barry Dickinson
School of Business Administration
BEN 36
267-341-3440
D
Adam Dickman
Admissions
UAC 305
267-341-3624
D
Heather Dotchel
Marketing & Communications
HFH 208
267-341-3348
D
Thomas Dugan
Public Safety
CC 101
267-341-3361
D
Janet Dunn
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
NEB 118
267-341-3301
D
Tony D'Amore
Maintenance
NWT 147
267-341-4004
E
Robert Ellermeyer
Library
LIB
267-341-3316
E
Rosemary A. Elliott
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
NEB 310
267-341-3304
E
John Ernst
Public Safety
CC 101
267-341-3361
F
Christopher Ferrero
Public Safety
CC 101
267-341-3361
F
Madigan Fichter
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 310
267-341-3033
F
Robert Ficociello
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 310
267-341-3238
F
S. Evelyn Figueroa
Alpha House
AH
267-341-3486
F
Pamela Flynn
School of Arts & Sciences
ETC G-007
267-341-3418
F
Michelle Foley
Admissions
UAC 203
267-341-3218
F
Jacqueline Fox
School of Education Staff
ETC 430
267-341-3434
G
Karen Galardi
Newtown | Academic Affairs
NWT 113
267-341-4025
G
Mark Galgano
Administration | Information Technology Services
HFH 103
G
Louis Garcia
Audio Visual
HFH 25
267-341-3402
G
Glenn Gatlin
Information Technology Services
HFH 103
267-341-3505
G
Valerie Gavaghan
Mailroom
HFH 15
267-341-3260
G
Eugene Gaydula
Public Safety
CC 101
267-341-3361
G
Daniel Geary
Library
LIB
267-341-3573
G
Roger W. Gee
School of Education
ETC 435
267-341-3575
G
S. Maria Sophia Gerlach
Financial Aid
HFH 203
267-341-3408
G
Mary Gilbert
Business Office
HFH 224
267-341-3329
G
Diane M. Gilson
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
NWT 239
267-341-4013
G
Freda Ginsberg
School of Arts & Sciences
NWT 210
267-341-4034
G
Joseph Glasson
Maintenance
HFH 10
267-341-3646
G
Cheryl Glover
Institutional Research & Assessment
HFH 106
267-341-3614
G
Donald R. Goeltz
School of Business Administration
BEN 32
267-341-3652
G
Maria Gonzalez
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions Staff
NEB 115
267-341-3293
G
Gertrude Graham
Registrar
HFH 205
267-341-3670
G
Melissa Greco
Activities Office
CC 206
267-341-3278
G
Jenai Grigg
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 308B
267-341-3443
G
Arthur Anthony Grugan
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 309
267-341-3280
G
Cindy Guinan
Business Office
HFH 202
267-341-3202
G
Tara Gutgesell
Counseling Psychology | Counseling & Disability Services
CC 213A
267-341-3232
H
Ryan Haigh
Athletics
CC G-13
267-341-3543
H
Timothy Hamill
Athletics
CC G-1
267-341-3034
H
Denise Hardiman
Information Technology Services
HFH 98
267-341-3623