University Directory

Philadelphia Campus:215-637-7700
Newtown:267-341-4000
Bensalem:267-341-5000

AH Alpha House
AQ Aquinas Hall
BEN Bensalem
CC Campus Center
DLH Delaney Hall
ETC Edu. & Tech. Center
HFH Holy Family Hall
GR Garden Residence
LIB Library
NEB Nurse Education Building
NEP Northeast Philadelphia Campus
NWT Newtown
SJH St. Joseph's Hall
SLR Stevenson Lane Residence
UAC Undergraduate Admissions Cntr
Name
Office
Location
Phone
N
Shana Narita
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
HFH 114
267-341-3296
N
Richard Neal
Public Safety
CC 101
267-341-3361
N
Mark B. Ness
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
NEB 401
267-341-3275
N
Maureen Niche
Health Services
CC G7
267-341-3262
N
Thomas Nolan
Purchasing
HFH 107
267-341-3548
O
S. Francesca Onley
President's Office
2nd Floor LIB
267-341-3220
O
Davon Ortega
Athletics
CC G-13
267-341-3611
O
Paul Ortega
Athletics
CC G-13
267-341-3611
O
S. Brendan O'Brien
Archives
LIB
267-341-3414
O
S. Margaret DeSales O'Connor
Newtown
NWT 110
267-341-3532
O
Michael O'Donnell
Maintenance
HFH 10
267-341-3258
O
Timothy O'Driscoll
Admissions
UAC 305
267-341-3475
O
Christine O'Neill
President's Office
HFH 211
267-341-3407
P
Victoria Pachucki
Academic Advising
HFH 215
267-341-3221
P
Christopher Pahnlick
Duplicating
NEB G-11
267-341-3276
P
Jane Palmer
School of Arts & Sciences
.
267-341-3255
P
Patricia Paluch
Development
BEN 37
267-341-5005
P
Janet Panek
Athletics
CC G-18
267-341-3664
P
David Pavlak
Marketing & Communications
HFH 208
215-341-3378
P
Greg Pellegrino
Athletics
CC G-13
267-341-3482
P
Kevin Peng
Audio Visual
HFH 25
267-341-3402
P
Franco Pettigrosso
Information Technology Services
HFH 103
267-341-3039
P
Karen Peyton
Marketing & Communications
HFH 208
267-341-3567
P
Melissa Philpott
Financial Aid
HFH 203
267-341-3455
P
Jackie Prendergast
Registrar
HFH 205
267-341-3213
P
Melissa Preston
Admissions
UAC 304
267-341-3321
P
Maureen Pristera
Alpha House
AH
267-341-3486
P
Bernice Purcell
School of Business Administration
BEN 37
267-341-3400
P
Vincent Purcell
Public Safety
NWT 121
267-341-4011
Q
Chris Quinn
Extended Learning
BEN 39
267-341-5006
Q
Kathleen Quinn
School of Education
ETC 326
267-341-3431
Q
Monica Quinn
Athletics
CC G-13
267-341-3295
R
Donna Rafter
School of Education
ETC 433
267-341-3438
R
Kathryn Rath
Library
LIB
267-341-3307
R
Patricia Reed
Registrar
NWT 108
267-341-4002
R
Donald Reimold
Extended Learning
HFH 102
267-341-5001
R
John Richert
Development | Administration
ETC 327
.
R
Elizabeth Rielly-Carroll
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 408A
267-341-3268
R
Alexis Rivel
Extended Learning
BEN Front Desk
267-341-5012
R
Rochelle Robbins
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 323
267-341-3640
R
Loyd Rodgers
Public Safety
CC 101
267-341-3361
R
Susan Rogers
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions Staff
HFH 114
267-341-3360
R
Emily Rojo
Residence Life
CC 202
267-341-6153
R
Jermaine Rolle
Athletics
CC 132
267-341-3663
R
Leslie Rossetti
Registrar
HFH 205
267-341-3264
R
Jeffrey Rotondo
Athletics
CC G-13
267-341-3289
R
Mary Ellen Rush
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
NEB G17
267-341-3322
R
Cynthia A. Russell
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
NEB 115
267-341-3292
R
Maria Rybicki
School of Education Staff
ETC 438
267-341-3363
S
Catherine Sagot
Graduate Admissions
HFH 102
267-341-3327