University Directory

Philadelphia Campus:215-637-7700
Newtown:267-341-4000
Bensalem:267-341-5000

AH Alpha House
AQ Aquinas Hall
BEN Bensalem
CC Campus Center
DLH Delaney Hall
ETC Edu. & Tech. Center
HFH Holy Family Hall
GR Garden Residence
LIB Library
MAR Marian Hall
NEB Nurse Education Building
NEP Northeast Philadelphia Campus
NWT Newtown
SJH St. Joseph's Hall
SLR Stevenson Lane Residence
UAC Undergraduate Admissions Cntr
Name
Office
Location
Phone
P
Jackie Prendergast
Registrar
HFH 205
267-341-3213
P
Melissa Preston
Admissions
UAC 304
267-341-3321
P
Maureen Pristera
Alpha House
AH
267-341-3486
P
Mai-Ly Pulley
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
NEB 120
267-341-3526
P
Bernice Purcell
School of Business Administration
BEN 37
267-341-3400
Q
Chris Quinn
Division of Extended Learning and Continuing Education
BEN W39
267-341-5006
Q
Kathleen Quinn
School of Education
ETC 326
267-341-3431
R
Patricia Reed
Registrar
NWT 108
267-341-4002
R
Donald Reimold
Graduate Admissions
HFH 102
267-341-5001
R
Julie Rempfer
Alumni and Parents
ETC 332
267-341-5017
R
Rose Richards
Admissions
UAC
267-341-3215
R
Elizabeth Rielly
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 408A
267-341-3268
R
Alexis Rivel
School of Business Administration Staff | Division of Extended Learning and Continuing Education
BEN Front Desk
267-341-5012
R
Rochelle Robbins
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 323
267-341-3640
R
Ashley Robinson
Athletics
CC G-13
267-341-3367
R
Susan Rogers
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions Staff
HFH 114
267-341-3360
R
Emily Rojo
Residence Life
CC 202
267-341-6153
R
Jermaine Rolle
Athletics
CC 132
267-341-3663
R
Leslie Rossetti
Registrar
HFH 205
267-341-3264
R
Jeffrey Rotondo
Athletics
CC G-13
267-341-3289
R
Mary Ellen Rush
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
NEB G17
267-341-3322
R
Cynthia A. Russell
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
NEB 115
267-341-3292
R
Maria Rybicki
School of Education Staff
ETC 438
267-341-3363
S
Kristin Sagedy
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
NEB 119
267-341-3297
S
Julia Scherpenberg
Health Services
CC G-7
267-341-3262
S
Mike Shane
Maintenance
HFH 10
267-341-3258
S
Diane J. Shea
Counseling Psychology | School of Arts & Sciences
NWT 104
267-341-4793
S
Andrew Silverman
Athletics
CC G-13
267-341-3749
S
Wendi Smith
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
NEB 126
267-341-3294
S
Walt Smith
Athletics
CC G-13
267-341-3368
S
Jay Soda
Marketing & Communications
HFH 208
267-341-3338
S
Erin Spaulding
Athletics
CC G-18
267-341-3353
S
Carol Stanton
Business Office
HFH 202
267-341-.3458
S
Nicole Stokes-DuPass
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 408E
267-341-3695
S
Joseph Stoutzenberger
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 321
267-341-3553
S
Claire Sullivan
School of Education
ETC 426
267-341-3421
S
Sara Sutker
Athletics
CC G-13
267-341-3749
T
Denise Tallarida
Admissions
UAC 207
267-341-3217
T
Floss Tilsner
Library Services
LIB
267-341-3311
T
Robert Toeppner
Marketing & Communications
HFH 208
267-341-3335
T
Ronald Toles
Registrar
HFH 205
267-341-3020
T
Julianna Tran
Academic Affairs
ETC 228
267-341-3336
T
Georgia Trantas-Weiss
Alpha House
AH
267-341-3486
T
James Trusdell
Administration
HFH 226
267-341-3205
T
Anna Tysarczyk
Careers Center
CC 216
267-341-3223
V
S. Frances Veitz
Experiential Learning
CC 211
267-341-3406
V
Ann Marie Vickery
Registrar
HFH 215
267-341-3211
V
Laura Vorgity
Alpha House
AH
267-341-3486
W
S. Marcella Louise Wallowicz, CSFN
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 408B
267-341-3563
W
Arlene Webster
Academic Affairs
HFH 225
267-341-3207