University Directory

Philadelphia Campus:215-637-7700
Newtown:267-341-4000
Bensalem:267-341-5000

AH Alpha House
AQ Aquinas Hall
BEN Bensalem
CC Campus Center
DLH Delaney Hall
ETC Edu. & Tech. Center
HFH Holy Family Hall
GR Garden Residence
LIB Library
MAR Marian Hall
NEB Nurse Education Building
NEP Northeast Philadelphia Campus
NWT Newtown
SJH St. Joseph's Hall
SLR Stevenson Lane Residence
UAC Undergraduate Admissions Cntr
Name
Office
Location
Phone
A
Alexandra Adams
Enrollment Services | Administration
HFH 102
267-341-3208
A
Maria Agnew
School of Education
ETC 429
267-341-3590
A
Zacharia Ahmed
Academic Advising
HFH 215
267-341-3226
A
Deborah Allison
Alpha House
AH
267-341-3486
A
Staci Altomari
Alumni and Parents | Development
ETC 317
267-341-5007
A
Luanne Amato
School of Business Administration
BEN 46
267-341-5029
A
Geralyn Arango
School of Education
ETC 424
267-341-3648
A
Robin Arnold
Athletics
CC 130
267-341-3675
B
Kathy Barkus
Human Resources
HFH 209
267-341-3448
B
Karen Barnes
Alpha House
AH
267-341-3486
B
Daniel Bassi
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 406
267-341-3319
B
Stephen B. Bates
School of Business Administration
BEN 41
267-341-3522
B
Mary Becker
Alpha House
AH
267-341-3486
B
Colin Becker
Alpha House
AH
267-341-3486
B
Lisa Belfield
Institutional Research & Assessment
HFH 106
267-341-3621
B
Brian Berry
School of Education
NWT 214
267-341-4042
B
Susan Biegenwald
School of Arts & Sciences Staff
HFH 323
267-341-3306
B
S. Marcella Binkowksi
Student Life | Administration
CC 208
267-341-3432
B
Marina Boykova
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
NEB G-13
267-341-3564
B
Daniel Bramer
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 315
267-341-3647
B
Dwight Brandon
Athletics
CC G-13
267-341-3359
B
Kate Breslin
President's Office
HFH 216
267-341-3352
B
Don Brom
Careers Center
CC 214
267-341-3224
B
Shannon Brown
Library Services
LIB
267-341-3314
B
S. Clare Butt, CSFN
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
NEB 117
267-341-3658
B
Jan W. Buzydlowski
School of Business Administration
BEN 38
267-341-3272
C
Lauren Campbell
Admissions
UAC 204
267-341-3331
C
Mary Capella
Registrar
HFH 205
267-341-3212
C
Christopher Carbone
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 408E
267-341-3256
C
BJ Carolan
Athletics
CC G-18
267-341-3680
C
Ralph Carp
Facilities
HFH 18
267-341-3031
C
Leonora Carr
Library Services
LIB
267-341-3669
C
Samantha Cepparulo
School of Nursing and Allied Health Professions
HFH 114
267-341-3698
C
Marissa Chambers
Admissions
UAC
267-341-3267
C
John Chopan
Information Technology Services
HFH 103
267-341-3225
C
S. Josita Churla, CSFN
Academic Affairs
HFH 225
267-341-3469
C
Giannina Cipolloni
Residence Life
CC 206
267-341-3495
C
Christine Coleman
Financial Aid
HFH 203
267-341-3450
C
Gary Coleman
Audio-Visual
HFH 25
215-205-1617
C
Mary Collins
Registrar
HFH 205
267-341-3670
C
Patricia Corrigan
Admissions
UAC 207
267-341-3216
C
Sandra Crane
School of Education Staff
ETC 445
267-341-3246
C
S. Angela Cresswell, CSFN
School of Arts & Sciences
ETC 224
267-341-3687
C
Matthew Cunningham
Purchasing
HFH 107
267-341-3548
C
Angela Cutchineal
Experiential Learning
CC 209
267-341-3201
D
Kimberly Dasch-Yee
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 309
267-341-3328
D
S. Doloretta Dawid
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 303
267-341-3285
D
Jennifer DeCicco
School of Arts & Sciences
HFH 406E
267-341-3550
D
Margaret Defelice
Library Services
LIB
267-341-3315
D
Lawrence Delapena
Audio-Visual
HFH 25
267-341-3402